Team

Team

Janina Adamski

Master Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 24

Sina Akik

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 15

Vanessa Cardenas Azurza

Bachelor Architektur

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 65

Dr. Jens Birnbaum

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 38

Nicole Brächter

Architektin

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 66

Katharina Buchwald

Architektin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 54

Mark Burrasch

Master Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 92

Anke Dalitz

technische Mitarbeiterin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 64

Jana Dietzsch

Master Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen

Tel.: 0531 / 707 30 79 - 33

Dirk Döring

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 74

Björn Fiege

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 0

Michael Fielauf

Diplom-Restaurator (FH)

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 33

Hannes Graumann

Architekt

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 11

Nicole Gründl

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 35

Stefan Gubelt

Architekt

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 22

Barbara Haßelmann

Innenarchitektin

Tel.: 0531/ 707 30 79 - 11

Andrea Hoffmann

kaufmännische Mitarbeiterin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 10

Mario Junghans

Bachelor Architektur

Tel.: 0531 / 707 30 79 - 88

Martin Kierspel

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 21

Katarzyna Kölbach

Architektin

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 99

Kamila Kojder

Master Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 11

Michal Korte

Architekt

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 77

Dr. Achim Krekeler

Architekt BDA

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 0

Moritz Krekeler

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 71

Sven Kröck

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 23

Markus Loschinsky

Architekt

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 33

Madelaine Meiser

Master Bauerhaltung

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 73

Suzana Mitrovic

kaufmännische Mitarbeiterin

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 10

Achim Munzinger

Architekt, ö.b.u.v. Sachverständiger

03381 / 52 35 - 0

Katherina Naam

Master Architektur

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 62

Sandra Nehiba

Architektin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 72

Juliane Neuber

Architektin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 52

Paola Pianese

Dipl. Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 32

Tilo Radmann

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Bauingenieurwesen

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 50

Frank Reckow

Architekt

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 91

Nico Schäfer

Master Bauerhaltung

Tel.: 0531 / 707 30 79 - 22

Erika Scheibel

kaufmännische Mitarbeiterin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 62

Dr. Klaus Schmidt

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 76

Andreas Schulz

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 66

Stephanie Schulze

kaufmännische Mitarbeiterin

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 40

Nadine Schüßler

Architektin

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 45

Dimitra Sidiropoulou

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 77

Alexander Sommer

technischer Mitarbeiter

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 90

Jessica Strehmann

Architektin

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 25

Mirosanda Vranic

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 94

Alexander Wesch

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 37

Stefan Winkler

Architekt

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 36

Norbert Witt

Dipl.-Ing. Bauingenieurwesen

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 35

Robert Wrobel

Dipl.-Ing. Architektur

Tel.: 030 / 30 103 983 - 65

Anika Wurzel

Master Architektur

Tel.: 03381 / 52 35 - 99